新型固相微萃取涂层的研究进展

Development of New Coatings for Solid Phase Microextraction

作为一种样品前处理方法的固相微萃取(SOlId PHASE MICrOEXTrACTIOn,SPME)技术,具有操作方便、快速、灵敏和无需大量有机溶剂的优点,因此在分离分析方面得到了广泛的应用。涂层是SPME技术的核心部分,其性能决定了SPME的性能和应用范围,因此发展新型涂层一直是SPME研究和应用工作的重点。近年来随着涂层材料制备技术的发展,出现了一些新型涂层。这些新型涂层的出现进一步拓宽了SPME技术的应用范围。本文综述了近三年来SPME涂层的研究进展,并着重介绍新型涂层的制备方法和性质。

As a kind of sampling preparation method,solid phase microextraction (SPME) has many advantages such as simplicity,versatility,sensitivity and solvent free.It has gained widespread acceptance in separation and analysis.As the key factor of the SPME technique,coatings on SPME fiber determine the performance and application of SPME technique.Consequently,developing new coatings is the most important work for SPME.With the development of preparation methods of SPME coatings,many new coatings have appeared in recent years,and these new coatings expand the application fields of SPME technique.This review summaries the development of new SPME coatings in the past three years,and mainly focuses on the preparation methods and properties of new SPME coatings.

固相微萃取; 涂层; 制备方法; coatings