谐振式压力传感器驱动仿真研究

Simulation and Study on Resonant Pressure Sensor Driven

谐振式传感器由于其重量轻、精度高、响应快在压力测量领域获得了飞速发展,传感器的构成包括机械谐振子在内的机电一体的谐振系统,而驱动系统对保持机械谐振器振荡的稳定性和可靠性起着重要作用。本文针对一种典型结构的谐振式压力传感器,分析比较了不同的闭环驱动结构,最后构建了其行为级闭环自激仿真模型,在MATlAb中对自激回路的起振情况进行了仿真;验证了AgC对压力传感器幅度与频率的双重跟踪性。

Due to its light weight,high precision,fast response,the resonant sensor obtained rapid development in the field of pressure measurement.The sensor consists of mechanical harmonic oscillator,including mechanical and electrical integration resonant system.The driven system plays an important role to maintain the mechanical resonator oscillation stability and reliability.In this paper,a kind of typical structure resonant pressure sensor is analyzed.,Analysis and comparison of the different closed-loop drive structure are done, and finally a behavioral closed-loop self-excited simulation model in MATLAB is built.Verify the track on the amplitude and frequency of the pressure sensor by AGC.

MEMS谐振器; 闭环拓扑; 行为级仿真; MEMS resonator; Closed-loop topology