宽光谱日夜两用鱼眼监控镜头的设计

Design of a wide spectrum day and night fisheye CCTV lens

设计了一款宽光谱日夜两用鱼眼监控镜头,使用近红外lEd光源照明及Ir-CuT双滤光片,近红外波长为850 nM,采用zEMAX软件的多重配置结构设计,使用固定焦距,实现可见光和近红外光的共焦。对设计的光学系统结构和像差曲线进行分析,设计全视场角和相对孔径分别为175°和1/1.8,使用1/3 In CCd成像接收器件,全视场MTf值在空间频率100 lP/MM处达到0.3。

A day and night fisheye CCTV lens with wide spectrum is designed.The near- infrared LED light source is used to illuminate and the IR- CUT double filter is adopted.The near infrared wavelength is 850 nm.Using multi- configuration design of Zemax software,the confocal visible light and near- infrared light can be realized with a fixed focal length.The designed optical system structure and aberration curve are analyzed.The full field of view and relative aperture are 175°and 1 /1.8 respectively,using 1 /3 in CCD as image device.Full field of MTF value reached 0.3 in the spatial frequency of 100 lp / mm.

光学设计; 超广角; 宽光谱; 鱼眼镜头; ultra-wide field of view