N_2O饱和黄芩苷水溶液的辐解机理

Radiolysis Mechanism of Baicalin Aqueous Solution Saturated with N_2O

本工作研究了γ辐解n_2O饱和黄芩苷水溶液的辐解机理,发现四种主要辐解产物(P1,P2,P3,P4).紫外、质谱和核磁共振谱确定了它们的化学结构.其中P1,P2为OH自由基与C环作用失去b环形成的,而P3,P4为OH自由基加成到b环并发生歧化反应的结果.求得OH自由基与黄芩苷的苷元发生加成反应的速率常数为:2.6x10--9MOl·dM--3·S--(-1).

Gama(γ) radiolysis of N2O saturated baicalin aqueous solution was studied.Four major Final products(P1,P2,P3,P4) were seperated, and their structures were determined by UV, MS and NMR.It was conFirmed that P1 and P2 came From OH radical addition to ring C,but P3 and P4 originated From the disproportionation reaction of OH adduct radicals of ring B.The rateconstant, 2.6 ×109mol-1 ·dm3·s-1 of OH radical addition to aglycone was derived.

黄芩苷; 辐解; 产物; 机理