河口生态安全概念的认知

Understand on concept of estuary ecosystem safety

主要阐述生态安全的概念,对生态安全概念的起源、发展及国内外学者对生态安全概念的理解进行归纳总结。生态安全的概念应该包括生态健康、生态服务、生态风险三部分内容。本文在对生态安全概念研究的基础上,归纳分析河口生态安全的内涵。河口生态安全概念的认知和理解是河口生态评价和管理的基础,本文将以此为目的积极进行生态安全及河口生态安全概念的探索、分析和归纳总结。

The concept of ecosystem safety is studied in this paper.Its origin and development as well as the domestic and foreign scholars on it are summarized.The concept of ecosystem safety includes the ecosystem health,service as well as risk.The summary and analysis of the estuary ecosystem safety connotation are made based on the studies of the ecosystem safety concept.The learning and understanding of the estuary ecosystem safety concept is the first step to valuate and manage the estuary ecosystem.For this purpose,the analysis and summary of the estuary ecosystem safety concept were given.

生态安全; 河口生态; 概念; concept