基于网络平台的汉语视听教材设计

Chinese Audio-visual Teaching Material Design Based on Internet Platform

近二十多年来,我国对外汉语教学事业蓬勃发展,“汉语国际推广“已成为21世纪国家和平发展的重要战略之一。对外汉语教学理论和实践的研究成果颇丰。但是,对“汉语视听教材“的对外汉语教育教学思想的研究状况却与之相形见绌,这不能不说是一个缺憾。因此,本文旨在探讨基于网络的汉语视听教材的设计原则,以期抛砖引玉,引起界内学者的关注与研究。

In recent twenty years,teaching Chinese as a foreign language has got a rapid development.The international promotion of Chinese has been one of the most important strategies of peaceful development of the country.Although the theory and practice of teaching Chinese as a foreign language have acquired a great achievement,few scholars pay close attention to the study of the educational and teaching ideas of audio-visual teaching material,which is a pity.So the present paper focuses on the design principle of audio-visual teaching material.

网络; 汉语视听教材; 对外汉语; internet; audio-visual teaching material; Chinese as a foreign language