技术转移动态绩效评价系统与计量模型

Evaluation System and Econometric Model on Dynamic Performance of Technology Transfer

技术转移绩效评价是对技术转移活动实施有效管理从而提高其经营效益的一项重要方法。技术转移动态绩效评价系统按照目标、过程、条件与结果相结合的思路,对技术转移活动主体的技术转移能力及其业绩进行准确和全面的计量与综合评价。技术转移动态绩效评价计量指标体系由“总量层、识别(维度)层、功能层、状态层、要素(变量)层“指标构成。系统量化从要素(变量)指标的量化开始,通过逐层(级)量化、分层加权汇总,最终形成一个能够全面反映技术转移绩效的综合指标值。

The performance evaluation of technology transfer is an important way to manage the activity of technology transfer effectively and improve its economic benefit.Based on the idea of combination of objective,process,condition and result,evaluation system on dynamic performance of technology transfer is an accurate and comprehensive measurement and evaluation for the capability and performance of the subject of technology transfer activity.Its index system includes general evaluation,dimension evaluation,function evaluation,status evaluation,and variable evaluation.The comprehensive index is formed by quantization from bottom upwards and hierarchical weighted aggregation.

技术转移绩效; 计量模型; 评价指标体系