揭幕意见裁判主义——诉调对接的事实基础与事实认定

The Opinion-judging Doctrine: Giving it away from the Factual Foundation and Fact-finding of the Connection System of Litigation with Mediation

诉调对接的事实基础是以当事人单方或者双方对证据材料进行初步加工而形成的关于事实的意见为前提。诉调对接尤其是作为其典型形式的诉讼调解从来不否认“事实清楚、分清是非“的正当性和可能性。正是意见的流动本质和心理本质使得诉调意见的相互贯通成为可能;多种形式的诉调对接机制为合意的二重获得提供了程序保障。通过考察诉调对接事实基础,我们发现意见裁判主义取代证据裁判主义才可能是揭示事实认定的真正密码。

The fact foundation of Connection System of Litigation with Mediation(CSLM) takes the premise of factual opinion which is the result of pretreatment to evidence by the parties unilateral or bilateral.CSLM especially its typical form,the lawsuit mediation has never denounced the justification and possibility of the principle of fact clearance and distinction right from wrong.They are just fluid and psychological natures of opinions that make mutual uses of the opinions between litigation and mediation formed in the opposite,and the various forms of the CSLM mechanism guarantee the double gain of agreements.Thus,through research on the fact foundation of CSLM,we can conclude that the opinion-judging doctrine substitutes the evidence-judging doctrine as the real code to fact finding.

意见裁判主义; 诉调对接; 诉调意见; 合意二重获得; opinion-judging doctrine