中国出口多样化演进的影响因素及其经济增长效应研究

A Study on China’s Export Diversification Evolution Determinants and Its Economic Growth Effect

出口作为拉动国家经济增长的三架马车之一,对一国的经济增长发挥了举足轻重的作用。一些国家通过出口导向型的战略摆脱了贫困,并创造了经济增长的奇迹。但是如果一国仅仅注重出口的扩张,而不注重对出口商品结构的转变,出口贸易的增长并不会给一国经济带来持续稳定的增长。如,一些国家凭借其丰富的自然资源出口初级产品,最终却陷入了贫困化增长的陷阱,还有一些国家通过出口多样化的商品,实现了经济的腾飞。如今,出口多样化已成为许多发展中国家拉动经济增长的战略选择。 中国作为发展中的大国,在深度融入经济全球化过程中,面临经济新常态下实施出口多样化战略具有重要的意义。本文基于中国出口贸易和经济发展水平的客观事实,重点分析...

Export is very important to a country’s economic growth. Some countries got rid of poverty by export-oriented strategy and created the economic growth miracle. If a country only pays attention to export expansion, but does not pay attention to the change of export commodity structure, the country will not get a sustained and stable economic growth. Some countries which had rich natural resources f...

出口多样化; 影响因素; 经济增长